Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Άνδρες
Women Soccerway
Άνδρες
Αγώνες
Διοργανώσεις
Ομάδες
Παίκτες
Points
Διοργανώσεις
Ομάδες
Παίκτες
Points
Δημοφιλών
Premier League
Bundesliga
Serie A
Primera División
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Premiership
First Division A
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
Εθνικό πρωτάθλημα
Αγγλία
Αλβανία
Αργεντινή
Αυστραλία
Αυστρία
Βέλγιο
Βιετνάμ
Βόρειος Ιρλανδία
Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη
Βουλγαρία
Βραζιλία
Γαλλία
Γερμανία
Γεωργία
Δανία
Δημοκρατία της Ιρλανδίας
Δημοκρατία της Κορέας
Δημοκρατία της Τσεχίας
Εκουαδόρ
Ελβετία
Ελλάδα
Εσθονία
Ηνωμένες Πολιτείες
Ιαπωνία
Ινδία
Ισλανδία
Ισπανία
Ισραήλ
Ιταλία
Καζακστάν
Κινεζική Ταϊπέι
Κολομβία
Κόσοβο
Κροατία
Κύπρος
Λετονία
Λευκορωσία
Λιθουανία
Λουξεμβούργο
Μάλτα
Μαρόκο
Μαυροβούνιο
Μεξικό
Μολδαβία
Νέα Ζηλανδία
Νησιά Φαρόε
Νορβηγία
Ολλανδία
Ουαλλία
Ουγγαρία
Ουζμπεκιστάν
Ουκρανία
Ουρουγουάη
Παναμάς
Παραγουάη
ΠΓΔΜ
Πολωνία
Πορτογαλί
Ρουμανία
Ρωσία
Σαουδική Αραβία
Σερβία
Σερβία και Μαυροβούνιο
Σκωτία
Σλοβακία
Σλοβενία
Σουηδία
Ταϊλάνδη
Τουρκία
Φινλανδία
Διεθνές Πρωτάθλημα
AFC Women's Club Championship
CAF Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
Εθνικό
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
Club Friendlies Women
Σύνοψη
αναμετρήσεις
Παίκτες
Αρχείο
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Παγκόσμιο
Club Friendlies Women
2014
Arnold Clark Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
ICC Futures Girls
αναμετρήσεις
Μέρα
Γηπεδούχος
Σκορ/Χρόνος
Φιλοξενούμενη
Σάββατο
01/02/2014
FT
Zagłębie Lubin
0 - 3
Medyk Konin
Πέμπτη
06/02/2014
FT
Moravia
1 - 2
Saprissa FF
Τρίτη
25/02/2014
FT
Ateks
0 - 5
Rodyna-KOLISP
Τρίτη
25/02/2014
FT
Illichivka
1 - 3
Zhytlobud-1
Τετάρτη
26/02/2014
FT
Zhytlobud-1
9 - 0
Ateks
Τετάρτη
26/02/2014
FT
Donchanka
3 - 1
Yatran'-Berestovets
Πέμπτη
27/02/2014
FT
Rodyna-KOLISP
0 - 10
Zhytlobud-1
Πέμπτη
27/02/2014
FT
Illichivka
2 - 0
Ateks
Πέμπτη
27/02/2014
FT
Vorskla / Zhytlobud-2
0 - 1
Donchanka
Παρασκευή
28/02/2014
FT
Zhytlobud-1
1 - 0
Vorskla / Zhytlobud-2
Παρασκευή
28/02/2014
FT
Illichivka
0 - 1
Donchanka
Παρασκευή
28/02/2014
FT
Rodyna-KOLISP
0 - 1
Yatran'-Berestovets
Σάββατο
01/03/2014
FT
Zhytlobud-1
4 - 1
Donchanka
Τετάρτη
19/03/2014
FT
Sant Gabriel
3 - 0
Minnesota Golden Gophers
Πέμπτη
20/03/2014
FT
Espanyol
1 - 0
Minnesota Golden Gophers
Παρασκευή
21/03/2014
FT
Stabæk
2 - 0
Arna-Bjørnar
Σάββατο
22/03/2014
FT
Western New York Flash
2 - 0
West Virginia University
Τετάρτη
26/03/2014
FT
Arna-Bjørnar
0 - 1
Vålerenga
Τετάρτη
26/03/2014
FT
Kolbotn
0 - 2
Stabæk
Τετάρτη
26/03/2014
FT
Avaldsnes
2 - 0
Lillestrøm
Πέμπτη
27/03/2014
FT
Espanyol
3 - 0
Birkerød
Σάββατο
29/03/2014
FT
Rosenborg
1 - 2
Medkila
Τρίτη
01/04/2014
FT
Medkila
2 - 2
Klepp
Τετάρτη
02/04/2014
FT
Røa
3 - 1
Grand Bodø
Τετάρτη
02/04/2014
FT
Amazon Grimstad
0 - 2
Rosenborg
Κυριακή
27/04/2014
FT
UCEN-Alajuela
4 - 1
Liberia
Δευτέρα
19/05/2014
FT
Nashville Wolves
4 - 2
Georgia Revolution
Δευτέρα
19/05/2014
FT
Houston Aces
2 - 1
Liverpool Dallas
Σάββατο
24/05/2014
FT
Georgia Revolution
1 - 2
Knoxville Lady Force
Παρασκευή
30/05/2014
FT
Houston Aces
6 - 2
Aces South Select
Παρασκευή
30/05/2014
FT
Tindastoll U19
0 - 3
Selfoss U19
Κυριακή
01/06/2014
FT
Westside Metros
0 - 0
Fuerza
Παρασκευή
06/06/2014
FT
THUSC Diamonds
2 - 3
Issaquah
Σάββατο
07/06/2014
FT
Eugene Timbers Azul
0 - 2
Issaquah
Σάββατο
07/06/2014
FT
Real Salt Lake
3 - 0
Primero de Mayo
Δευτέρα
09/06/2014
FT
Westside Metros
3 - 2
AC Seattle
Δευτέρα
09/06/2014
FT
Houston Aces
2 - 1
Aces South Select
Σάββατο
14/06/2014
FT
Eugene Timbers Azul
0 - 2
THUSC Diamonds
Κυριακή
15/06/2014
FT
Aces South Select
1 - 4
Oklahoma City
Κυριακή
15/06/2014
FT
Georgia Revolution
1 - 3
Chattanooga
Κυριακή
15/06/2014
FT
Aces South Select
1 - 1
Fort Worth Panthers
Κυριακή
15/06/2014
FT
Eugene Timbers Azul
0 - 2
AC Seattle
Δευτέρα
16/06/2014
FT
Houston Aces
1 - 1
Oklahoma City
Πέμπτη
19/06/2014
FT
Westside Metros
1 - 2
THUSC Diamonds
Σάββατο
21/06/2014
FT
Aces South Select
3 - 1
Tulsa Spirit
Σάββατο
21/06/2014
FT
Empire Revs NWY
6 - 0
Yankee Ladies
Κυριακή
22/06/2014
FT
Houston Aces
8 - 0
Tulsa Spirit
Κυριακή
22/06/2014
FT
Kubanochka
2 - 1
Chertanovo
Κυριακή
22/06/2014
FT
Georgia Revolution
2 - 3
Alabama
Σάββατο
28/06/2014
FT
THUSC Diamonds
2 - 4
Eugene Timbers Azul
Σάββατο
28/06/2014
FT
Syracuse Lady Knights
5 - 0
Rhode Island Reds
Κυριακή
29/06/2014
FT
THUSC Diamonds
4 - 1
Fuerza
Παρασκευή
04/07/2014
FT
Real Salt Lake
1 - 0
San Francisco Nighthawks
Κυριακή
06/07/2014
FT
Nashville Wolves
1 - 1
Chattanooga
Κυριακή
06/07/2014
FT
Westside Metros
2 - 1
Eugene Timbers Azul
Κυριακή
06/07/2014
FT
Torch
3 - 0
Torino USA
Δευτέρα
07/07/2014
FT
THUSC Diamonds
2 - 1
Westside Metros
Δευτέρα
07/07/2014
FT
Nashville Wolves
2 - 3
Mississippi Fuego
Παρασκευή
01/08/2014
13:00
Chertanovo
-
Mordovochka
Δευτέρα
18/08/2014
FT
Valencia
0 - 3
Barcelona
Τρίτη
19/08/2014
FT
Valencia
1 - 2
Montpellier
Τετάρτη
20/08/2014
FT
Levante
0 - 1
Barcelona
Πίνακες
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Ομάδα
ΑΜ
Δ.
Β.
1
Αρσεναλ
34
+56
77
2
Λιβερπουλ
34
+41
74
3
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι
32
+44
73
4
Αστον Βίλα
34
+21
66
5
Τότεναμ
32
+16
60
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.