Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Άνδρες
Women Soccerway
Άνδρες
Αγώνες
Διοργανώσεις
Ομάδες
Παίκτες
Διοργανώσεις
Ομάδες
Παίκτες
Δημοφιλών
Premier League
Bundesliga
Serie A
Primera División
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Premiership
First Division A
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
Εθνικό πρωτάθλημα
Αγγλία
Αλβανία
Αργεντινή
Αυστραλία
Αυστρία
Βέλγιο
Βιετνάμ
Βόρειος Ιρλανδία
Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη
Βουλγαρία
Βραζιλία
Γαλλία
Γερμανία
Γεωργία
Δανία
Δημοκρατία της Ιρλανδίας
Δημοκρατία της Κορέας
Δημοκρατία της Τσεχίας
Εκουαδόρ
Ελβετία
Ελλάδα
Εσθονία
Ηνωμένες Πολιτείες
Ιαπωνία
Ινδία
Ισλανδία
Ισπανία
Ισραήλ
Ιταλία
Καζακστάν
Κινεζική Ταϊπέι
Κολομβία
Κόσοβο
Κροατία
Κύπρος
Λετονία
Λευκορωσία
Λιθουανία
Λουξεμβούργο
Μάλτα
Μαρόκο
Μαυροβούνιο
Μεξικό
Μολδαβία
Νέα Ζηλανδία
Νησιά Φαρόε
Νορβηγία
Ολλανδία
Ουαλλία
Ουγγαρία
Ουζμπεκιστάν
Ουκρανία
Ουρουγουάη
Παναμάς
Παραγουάη
ΠΓΔΜ
Πολωνία
Πορτογαλί
Ρουμανία
Ρωσία
Σαουδική Αραβία
Σερβία
Σερβία και Μαυροβούνιο
Σκωτία
Σλοβακία
Σλοβενία
Σουηδία
Ταϊλάνδη
Τουρκία
Φινλανδία
Διεθνές Πρωτάθλημα
AFC Women's Club Championship
CAF Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
Εθνικό
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
Knickerbockers vs. Barendrecht
1 - 0
Σύνοψη
σύγκριση αντιπάλων
Έδρα
RCL vs. Stiens
Oranje Nassau vs. Berkel
Knickerbockers vs. Barendrecht
ACV vs. Reiger Boys
Saestum II vs. DSS
Wartburgia II vs. Heerenveense Boys
Ολλανδία
Hoofdklasse Women
2019/2020
Zaterdag
Zondag
Eredivisie Women
Topklasse Women
Hoofdklasse Women
Eerste Klasse Women
KNVB Beker Women
Eredivisie Cup
Super Cup Women
Women's Play-offs 2/3
Women's Play-offs 3/4
INFO
Knickerbockers
D
W
W
W
W
FT
1 - 0
Barendrecht
W
L
D
D
L
23/11/2019
Hoofdklasse Women
Αγωνιστική
9
KO
15:00
Έδρα
Sportcentrum RuG & HG veld 1 (Groningen)
Excitement Index
Knickerbockers
Αγώνας:
Όλων
Eerste Klasse Women
KNVB Beker Women
Women's Play-offs 3/4
Απεικόνιση:
Όλων
Εντός
Εκτός
« προηγούμενο
επόμενο »
Ημερομηνία
Αγώνας
Το αποτέλεσμα
Γηπεδούχος
Σκορ/Χρόνος
Φιλοξενούμενη
17/02/24
EKW
Knickerbockers
2 - 0
DZC '68
24/02/24
EKW
Ommen
0 - 5
Knickerbockers
02/03/24
EKW
Knickerbockers
5 - 0
SDC Putten
16/03/24
EKW
Groen Geel
0 - 2
Knickerbockers
23/03/24
EKW
Knickerbockers
1 - 1
Winsum
06/04/24
EKW
DZC '68
15 : 00
Knickerbockers
13/04/24
EKW
Knickerbockers
14 : 45
Be Quick '28 II
20/04/24
EKW
Helpman
14 : 30
Knickerbockers
11/05/24
EKW
Knickerbockers
14 : 30
HZVV
18/05/24
EKW
Oranje Nassau II
14 : 30
Knickerbockers
Barendrecht
Αγώνας:
Όλων
Hoofdklasse Women
KNVB Beker Women
Women's Play-offs 2/3
Απεικόνιση:
Όλων
Εντός
Εκτός
« προηγούμενο
επόμενο »
Ημερομηνία
Αγώνας
Το αποτέλεσμα
Γηπεδούχος
Σκορ/Χρόνος
Φιλοξενούμενη
03/02/24
HOW
Barendrecht
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
24/02/24
HOW
SSS
ΑΚΥΡ.
Barendrecht
02/03/24
HOW
Barendrecht
1 - 1
Stiens
16/03/24
HOW
Reiger Boys
5 - 3
Barendrecht
23/03/24
HOW
Barendrecht
5 - 1
Klarenbeek
06/04/24
HOW
Be Quick '28
14 : 30
Barendrecht
13/04/24
HOW
Barendrecht
12 : 15
Berkum
20/04/24
HOW
Saestum II
15 : 30
Barendrecht
11/05/24
HOW
Barendrecht
14 : 30
Jodan Boys
18/05/24
HOW
Ter Leede II
14 : 30
Barendrecht
Hoofdklasse Women πίνακας
#
Ομάδα
ΑΜ
Δ.
Β.
1
Saestum II
15
+15
29
2
DSS
15
+14
29
3
RCL
15
+12
28
4
Stiens
15
+8
25
5
Oranje Nassau
15
+6
21
6
Barendrecht
15
-1
21
7
Heerenveense Boys
15
-2
21
8
Wartburgia II
15
-4
20
9
ACV
15
+5
19
10
Berkel
15
-9
17
11
Reiger Boys
15
-13
16
12
Knickerbockers
15
-31
7
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.