Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Remo | 3 - 1 | Recanto da Criança | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Recanto da Criança | 1 - 0 | Remo | ||
συγκ. | Recanto da Criança | 2 - 3 | Remo | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Uberlândia | 0 - 1 | Mixto | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Mixto | 1 - 1 | Uberlândia | ||
συγκ. | Mixto | 2 - 1 | Uberlândia | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Pinda Ferroviária | 2 - 2 | Juventude | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Juventude | 0 - 0 | Pinda Ferroviária | ||
συγκ. | Juventude | 2 - 2 | Pinda Ferroviária | ||
Δευτέρα | |||||
FT
|
VF4 | 4 - 0 | Doce Mel | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Doce Mel | 2 - 2 | VF4 | ||
συγκ. | Doce Mel | 2 - 6 | VF4 |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Pérolas Negras | 0 - 2 | Pinda Ferroviária | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Pinda Ferroviária | 1 - 2 | Pérolas Negras | ||
συγκ. | Pinda Ferroviária | 3 - 2 | Pérolas Negras | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Toledo | 0 - 2 | Juventude | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Juventude | 2 - 0 | Toledo | ||
συγκ. | Juventude | 4 - 0 | Toledo | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Remo | 1 - 0 | IAPE | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
IAPE | 2 - 3 | Remo | ||
συγκ. | IAPE | 2 - 4 | Remo | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Assermurb | 0 - 0 | Recanto da Criança | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Recanto da Criança | 3 - 0 | Assermurb | ||
συγκ. | Recanto da Criança | 3 - 0 | Assermurb | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Acauã | 2 - 2 | Doce Mel | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Doce Mel | 3 - 0 | Acauã | ||
συγκ. | Doce Mel | 5 - 2 | Acauã | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Capital | 1 - 1 | Uberlândia | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Uberlândia | 2 - 0 | Capital | ||
συγκ. | Uberlândia | 3 - 1 | Capital | ||
Δευτέρα | |||||
FT
|
Polivalente | 1 - 2 | Mixto | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Mixto | 3 - 0 | Polivalente | ||
συγκ. | Mixto | 5 - 1 | Polivalente | ||
Τρίτη | |||||
FT
|
VF4 | 1 - 1 | Guarani de Juazeiro | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Guarani de Juazeiro | 0 - 0 | VF4 | ||
συγκ. | Guarani de Juazeiro | 1 - 1 | VF4 |