Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Ell | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Junglinster |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Fola Esch | 1 - 1 | Bettembourg | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse Junglinster | 5 - 2 | Schifflange | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG | 1 - 3 | Ell | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Racing | 1 - 0 | Rosport/USBC |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Swift Hesperange | 0 - 5 | Jeunesse Junglinster | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Red Black / Egalité 07 | 0 - 10 | Schifflange | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Bertrange | 0 - 4 | Ell | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Mamer | 1 - 2 | Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Entente Diff.-Luna | 0 - 3 | Rosport/USBC | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Entente Äischdall | 0 - 3 | Fola Esch | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Union Mertert | 0 - 2 | Racing | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Bettembourg | 6 - 0 | Progrès Niederkorn |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Steinsel-Walferdange | 0 - 4 | Entente Äischdall | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Racing Troisvierges | 0 - 3 | Ell | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Bettembourg | 7 - 4 | Entente Itzig-Canach | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Pratzerthal-Grevels | 0 - 3 | Mamer | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Bertrange | 3 - 0 | Entente Hosingen Norden | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Wincrange | 1 - 5 | Jeunesse Junglinster | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Entente Litgen / Bissen | 0 - 9 | Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Red Black / Egalité 07 | 3 - 0 | Wiltz | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Entente Diff.-Luna | 2 - 1 | Orania Vianden | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Union Titus Petingen | 0 - 21 | Progrès Niederkorn | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 0 - 3 | Rosport/USBC | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Colmarberg | 1 - 4 | Racing | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Union Mertert | 7 - 6 | Aspelt-Remich/Bous | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Rupensia Lusitanos | 3 - 6 | Swift Hesperange | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Entente Käerjéng-Rodange | 0 - 10 | Schifflange | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Merl-Belair | 0 - 6 | Fola Esch |