Club Friendlies Women

αναμετρήσεις

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Soyaux
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 0 Dijon
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Paris FC 0 - 1 PSG
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 0 MSV Duisburg
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
SC Sand 3 - 0 Basel
Κυριακή 24/01/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 5 - 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Κυριακή 24/01/2021
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 2 Werder Bremen
Τρίτη 26/01/2021
FT
Freiburg 3 - 0 Basel
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
00:00
Rosenborg - KIL / Hemne
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
00:00
Vålerenga - Kolbotn
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 3 Sparta Praha
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
18:00
Górnik Łęczna - Katowice
Κυριακή 31/01/2021
13:00
Meppen - MSV Duisburg
Κυριακή 31/01/2021
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Freiburg
Κυριακή 31/01/2021
FT
Köln 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Κυριακή 31/01/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 6 - 1 ROW Rybnik
Τρίτη 02/02/2021
13:00
Vålerenga - Stabæk
Τρίτη 02/02/2021
18:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów
Παρασκευή 05/02/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 3 Rosengård
Σάββατο 06/02/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 14 - 0 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Σάββατο 06/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
Σάββατο 06/02/2021
14:00
Hønefoss - Lyn
Σάββατο 06/02/2021
FT
Altenmarkt 1 - 3 Neulengbach
Σάββατο 06/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kalmar
Σάββατο 06/02/2021
FT
Göteborg 2 - 1 Linköping
Κυριακή 07/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 0 - 7 Austria Wien / Landhaus
Κυριακή 07/02/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
Κυριακή 07/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 1 - 2 Lillestrøm
Κυριακή 07/02/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 0 Umeå
Κυριακή 07/02/2021
15:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Górnik Wieliczka
Τετάρτη 10/02/2021
00:00
Grei - Kolbotn
Πέμπτη 11/02/2021
FT
Rosengård 2 - 0 Eskilstuna United
Παρασκευή 12/02/2021
18:00
Stabæk - Lyn
Παρασκευή 12/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Kalmar
Σάββατο 13/02/2021
FT
Lillestrøm 5 - 0 Kolbotn
Σάββατο 13/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 4 Linköping
Σάββατο 13/02/2021
14:00
Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar
Σάββατο 13/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Amazon Grimstad
Σάββατο 13/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Hønefoss
Σάββατο 13/02/2021
14:00
Bergheim - Horn
Σάββατο 13/02/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 1 Kristianstad
Κυριακή 14/02/2021
FT
St. Pölten 3 - 3 Pomurje
Πέμπτη 18/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 3 - 2 Amazon Grimstad
Πέμπτη 18/02/2021
FT
Hønefoss 0 - 1 Kolbotn
Σάββατο 20/02/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 0 KIF Örebro
Σάββατο 20/02/2021
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp
Σάββατο 20/02/2021
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 0 Prądniczanka Kraków
Σάββατο 20/02/2021
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 AIK
Σάββατο 20/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 7 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
Σάββατο 20/02/2021
15:00
Sandviken - Avaldsnes
Σάββατο 20/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Borgeby
Κυριακή 21/02/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Neulengbach
Κυριακή 21/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 2 - 2 Horn
Τετάρτη 24/02/2021
17:30
Øvrevoll Hosle - Kolbotn
Σάββατο 27/02/2021
00:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
Σάββατο 27/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
Σάββατο 27/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Kalmar
Σάββατο 27/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Kolbotn
Σάββατο 27/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 3 - 2 Kristianstad
Σάββατο 27/02/2021
FT
Neulengbach 10 - 2 Horn
Σάββατο 27/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Borgeby
Σάββατο 27/02/2021
FT
Häcken 4 - 1 Eskilstuna United
Κυριακή 28/02/2021
FT
Piteå 6 - 0 Morön
Κυριακή 28/02/2021
19:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - ROW Rybnik
Τετάρτη 03/03/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 4 - 1 Djurgården
Παρασκευή 05/03/2021
FT
Sundsvall 0 - 1 Piteå
Σάββατο 06/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
Σάββατο 06/03/2021
FT
Uppsala 1 - 6 Djurgården
Σάββατο 06/03/2021
FT
Linköping 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United
Σάββατο 06/03/2021
14:30
Klepp - Amazon Grimstad
Σάββατο 06/03/2021
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes
Σάββατο 06/03/2021
FT
Häcken 7 - 0 Vittsjö
Κυριακή 07/03/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 2 Hammarby
Κυριακή 07/03/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 AIK
Σάββατο 13/03/2021
13:00
Lyn - Kolbotn
Σάββατο 13/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Røa
Σάββατο 13/03/2021
14:00
Klepp - Åsane
Σάββατο 13/03/2021
16:00
Avaldsnes - Sandviken
Σάββατο 13/03/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Piteå
Σάββατο 27/03/2021
FT
AIK 3 - 1 Bollstanäs
Τετάρτη 31/03/2021
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Kalmar
Πέμπτη 01/04/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kristianstad
Παρασκευή 02/04/2021
FT
Piteå 2 - 2 Djurgården
Πέμπτη 08/04/2021
FT
Umeå 1 - 3 Piteå
Πέμπτη 08/04/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 5 Alingsås
Σάββατο 10/04/2021
13:00
AIK - Brommapojkarna
Σάββατο 10/04/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 2 Vittsjö
Σάββατο 10/04/2021
14:00
Hammarby - Uppsala
Σάββατο 10/04/2021
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Kalmar
Σάββατο 10/04/2021
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
Κυριακή 11/04/2021
13:00
KIF Örebro - Mallbacken
Κυριακή 11/04/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 2 Norrköping
Σάββατο 17/04/2021
FT
Rosenborg 4 - 1 KIL / Hemne
Σάββατο 17/04/2021
FT
Amazon Grimstad 1 - 2 Lyn
Σάββατο 17/04/2021
FT
Røa 5 - 0 Hønefoss
Σάββατο 17/04/2021
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 0 Fart
Σάββατο 17/04/2021
FT
Vålerenga 7 - 0 Grei
Κυριακή 18/04/2021
FT
Åsane 1 - 3 Sandviken
Τρίτη 20/04/2021
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 2 Røa
Τρίτη 20/04/2021
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Stabæk
Σάββατο 24/04/2021
14:00
Øvrevoll Hosle - Lyn
Σάββατο 24/04/2021
14:00
Sandviken - Åsane
Σάββατο 24/04/2021
14:00
Røa - Stabæk
Σάββατο 24/04/2021
15:00
Vålerenga - Rosenborg
Σάββατο 24/04/2021
15:00
Avaldsnes - Arna-Bjørnar
Κυριακή 25/04/2021
13:00
Lyn - Grei
Κυριακή 25/04/2021
15:00
Røa - Amazon Grimstad
Τετάρτη 28/04/2021
18:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Åsane

Πίνακες

# Ομάδα ΑΜ Δ. Β.
1 33 +45 77
2 32 +29 66
3 32 +21 59
4 32 +19 55
5 32 +11 55
18+ GambleAware