Club Friendlies Women

αναμετρήσεις

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Παρασκευή 05/01/2024
FT
PSV 1 - 2 Manchester United
Παρασκευή 05/01/2024
FT
Roubaix Wervicq 1 - 6 Fleury 91
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Bordeaux 3 - 2 La Roche-sur-Yon
Δευτέρα 08/01/2024
FT
Feyenoord 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Bayern München 4 - 0 Granada
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Nürnberg 4 - 3 Sparta Praha
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Twente
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Telstar 1 - 3 MSV Duisburg
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Fortuna Sittard 3 - 3 Freiburg
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Wolfsburg 10 - 0 Sparta Praha
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Turbine Potsdam
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 5 Werder Bremen
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 5 - 2 Rosengård
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 5 SGS Essen
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 5 MSV Duisburg
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 4 - 2 FC Košice
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
FT
Femarguín 1 - 6 AIK
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 0 Hønefoss
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
FT
Hammarby 2 - 2 KIF Örebro
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 4 Kristianstad
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
FT
Åsane 6 - 0 Fyllingsdalen
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
FT
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1 - 2 Stomilanki Olsztyn
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 1 - 0 Djurgården
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 4 - 0 NIF / HG
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
FT
Røa 5 - 1 Hønefoss
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 4 - 0 Thy ThistedQ
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 6 - 1 Ružomberok
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 Vålerenga
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
FT
Gamla Upsala 1 - 1 Bollstanäs
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
FT
Jitex 2 - 4 Växjö
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
FT
Neulengbach 1 - 1 Slovácko
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 0 Uppsala
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 2 - 4 IFK Göteborg
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 KIF Örebro
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
FT
Athlone Town 2 - 2 Bohemians
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 4 - 1 AIK
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
FT
Alingsås 2 - 1 Trelleborg
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 0 - 6 Czarni Sosnowiec
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
FT
Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Haladás-Viktória
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
FT
Saku Sporting 1 - 0 Tabasalu
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 0 - 2 Odense Q
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
FT
Røa 2 - 1 Djurgården
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 4 - 2 Puskás
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 TIL 2020
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 2 Odense Q
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
FT
Linköping 1 - 5 Vålerenga
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 1 Astra Hungary
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 5 - 0 Uppsala
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
FT
Åland United 0 - 3 AIK
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 Ararat
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 5 - 0 Malmö FF
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
FT
Växjö 3 - 1 Norrköping
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
FT
KuPS 4 - 1 JyPK
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 0 - 3 Djurgården
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 3 Jitex
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
FT
Røa 1 - 0 Åsane
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Lyn
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 2 - 2 Växjö
Τρίτη 13/02/2024
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 0 Stabæk
Τρίτη 13/02/2024
FT
Avaldsnes 3 - 1 Hønefoss
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 3 KIF Örebro
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Eskilsminne
Πέμπτη 15/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Norrköping
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 2 Vålerenga
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 4 - 0 Linköping
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 1 - 4 Győri ETO
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Vittsjö
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
FT
Uppsala 0 - 2 Gamla Upsala
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
FT
Sundsvall 1 - 4 Piteå
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 0 - 2 Køge
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
FT
Häcken 3 - 1 Djurgården
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 2 AIK
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
FT
UJ Kraków 5 - 2 Ružomberok
Τρίτη 20/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 5 - 0 Horní Heršpice
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
FT
Køge 3 - 1 B 93
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 0 - 7 Växjö
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Røa
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 3 - 2 Husqvarna
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Trelleborg
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Fortuna Ålesund
Κυριακή 25/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Eskilstuna United
Κυριακή 25/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 Bodø / Glimt
Τρίτη 27/02/2024
FT
Gotham FC 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
Τετάρτη 28/02/2024
FT
América de Cali 0 - 2 Racing Louisville
Τετάρτη 28/02/2024
FT
Geretsberg / Bürmoos 0 - 4 Bergheim
Παρασκευή 01/03/2024
FT
Granada 1 - 1 Brann
Παρασκευή 01/03/2024
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Linköping
Παρασκευή 01/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
Παρασκευή 01/03/2024
FT
América de Cali 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
FT
Gotham FC 3 - 1 Racing Louisville
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 3 - 0 Uppsala
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
FT
Djurgården 1 - 2 Brommapojkarna
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
FT
Rosengård 1 - 0 Køge
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
FT
AIK 5 - 1 HJK
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
FT
Røa 1 - 0 Lyn
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 4 - 0 KIF Örebro
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
FT
Malmö FF 0 - 0 Vittsjö
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
FT
Rosenborg 9 - 2 KIL / Hemne
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 2 AGF
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 2 - 1 Hammarby
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 5 Häcken
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
FT
Åsane 4 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
Κυριακή 03/03/2024
FT
Tammeka 4 - 5 Viimsi
Παρασκευή 08/03/2024
FT
Stabæk 0 - 2 Rosenborg
Παρασκευή 08/03/2024
FT
Kolbotn 2 - 1 Hønefoss
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1 Tabasalu
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 6 - 1 Norrköping
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
FT
Åsane 3 - 0 Avaldsnes
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 0 - 0 Lyn
Τετάρτη 13/03/2024
FT
Flora 4 - 4 Viimsi
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 6 - 1 Eskilsminne
Κυριακή 17/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 1 - 1 Malmö FF
Τρίτη 19/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 3 - 2 Gamla Upsala
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 2 Bollstanäs
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 1 Malmö FF
Πέμπτη 28/03/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 Norrköping
Παρασκευή 29/03/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Gamla Upsala
Παρασκευή 29/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Vittsjö
Σάββατο 30/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 0 AIK
Σάββατο 30/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Linköping
Σάββατο 30/03/2024
FT
Uppsala 1 - 3 Djurgården
Σάββατο 06/04/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 KIF Örebro
Σάββατο 06/04/2024
FT
Piteå 1 - 1 Djurgården
Σάββατο 06/04/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 1 Gamla Upsala
Σάββατο 06/04/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Växjö
Σάββατο 06/04/2024
FT
Uppsala 4 - 3 Bollstanäs
Σάββατο 06/04/2024
FT
Häcken 1 - 0 Vittsjö
Σάββατο 06/04/2024
FT
AIK 1 - 1 Linköping
Πέμπτη 25/04/2024
FT
Köln 3 - 2 PSV
Σάββατο 01/06/2024
FT
Athletic Club 1 - 1 Eibar
Πέμπτη 13/06/2024
FT
Guadalajara 1 - 4 Barcelona
Σάββατο 22/06/2024
FT
NAC Breda 0 - 6 PEC Zwolle
Πέμπτη 27/06/2024
FT
AZ 1 - 2 SGS Essen
Σάββατο 29/06/2024
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Gütersloh
Σάββατο 29/06/2024
FT
Twente 2 - 2 Utrecht
Σάββατο 29/06/2024
FT
Hoffenheim 10 - 0 Hegnach
Παρασκευή 05/07/2024
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 2 PEC Zwolle
Σάββατο 06/07/2024
FT
Excelsior 6 - 0 Ter Leede
Σάββατο 06/07/2024
FT
PSV 3 - 0 Meppen
Σάββατο 06/07/2024
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Παρασκευή 12/07/2024
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 1 GKS Katowice
Παρασκευή 12/07/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 8 Bayer Leverkusen
Σάββατο 13/07/2024
FT
PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 Twente
Σάββατο 13/07/2024
14:00
Turbine Potsdam - Wolfsburg II
Σάββατο 13/07/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Σάββατο 13/07/2024
FT
Freiburg 3 - 1 Young Boys
Σάββατο 13/07/2024
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 0 Skra Częstochowa
Σάββατο 13/07/2024
FT
Patro Eisden 0 - 1 Excelsior
Τρίτη 16/07/2024
FT
First Vienna 10 - 0 Wiener SC
Τετάρτη 17/07/2024
FT
GKS Katowice 4 - 0 Skra Częstochowa
Τετάρτη 17/07/2024
FT
Köln 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt II
Τετάρτη 17/07/2024
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 5 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Πέμπτη 18/07/2024
FT
Meppen 3 - 3 Heerenveen
Παρασκευή 19/07/2024
15:00
RB Leipzig - Pogoń Szczecin
Παρασκευή 19/07/2024
17:00
Ružomberok - Žilina
Σάββατο 20/07/2024
11:00
Slavia Praha - Śląsk Wrocław
Σάββατο 20/07/2024
12:00
PSV - OH Leuven
Σάββατο 20/07/2024
14:00
Gütersloh - PEC Zwolle
Σάββατο 20/07/2024
14:00
Skra Częstochowa - UJ Kraków
Σάββατο 20/07/2024
16:00
Freiburg - Basel
Κυριακή 21/07/2024
14:00
AZ - Köln
Κυριακή 21/07/2024
14:00
Henstedt-Ulzburg - Werder Bremen
Κυριακή 21/07/2024
15:30
St. Pölten - Slovácko
Τετάρτη 24/07/2024
18:30
RB Leipzig - Bergheim
Παρασκευή 26/07/2024
14:00
OH Leuven - Köln
Σάββατο 27/07/2024
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Hegnach
Σάββατο 27/07/2024
14:00
Westerlo - ADO Den Haag
Κυριακή 28/07/2024
14:00
Borussia M'gladbach - Werder Bremen
Τρίτη 30/07/2024
18:00
Mallbacken - Djurgården
Τρίτη 30/07/2024
20:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Sampdoria
Τετάρτη 31/07/2024
00:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - Bayer Leverkusen
Πέμπτη 01/08/2024
13:00
Bayern München - St. Gallen
Πέμπτη 01/08/2024
16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Nordsjælland
Παρασκευή 02/08/2024
15:00
Club Brugge II - ADO Den Haag
Σάββατο 03/08/2024
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Bollstanäs
Σάββατο 03/08/2024
12:00
SGS Essen - Bochum
Σάββατο 03/08/2024
14:00
Hammarby - Vålerenga
Σάββατο 03/08/2024
14:00
Hof - Carl Zeiss Jena
Σάββατο 03/08/2024
14:00
Feyenoord - Anderlecht
Σάββατο 03/08/2024
15:00
Djurgården - Celtic
Σάββατο 03/08/2024
16:00
Neulengbach - Turbine Potsdam
Σάββατο 03/08/2024
19:00
Athletic Club - Eibar
Κυριακή 04/08/2024
13:00
Hoffenheim - Nordsjælland
Κυριακή 04/08/2024
14:00
Union Berlin - Werder Bremen
Κυριακή 04/08/2024
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Hamburger SV
Τρίτη 06/08/2024
18:00
Gütersloh - Twente
Τετάρτη 07/08/2024
18:00
Hammarby - Celtic
Τετάρτη 07/08/2024
19:00
Bayern München - Ingolstadt
Τετάρτη 07/08/2024
19:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 05
Παρασκευή 09/08/2024
12:30
Brommapojkarna - AIK
Παρασκευή 09/08/2024
23:00
Juventus - Colo-Colo
Σάββατο 10/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Anderlecht
Σάββατο 10/08/2024
00:00
Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV
Σάββατο 10/08/2024
02:00
Racing Louisville - Palmeiras
Σάββατο 10/08/2024
12:00
Real Sociedad - Eibar
Σάββατο 10/08/2024
13:00
Sparta Praha - RB Leipzig
Σάββατο 10/08/2024
14:00
Bayern München - Slavia Praha
Σάββατο 10/08/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - Union Berlin
Σάββατο 10/08/2024
14:00
Nürnberg - Carl Zeiss Jena
Σάββατο 10/08/2024
15:00
Vittsjö - Växjö
Σάββατο 10/08/2024
15:00
FFV Erfurt - Turbine Potsdam
Σάββατο 10/08/2024
15:30
Djurgården - Örebro SK
Σάββατο 10/08/2024
18:30
Deportivo de La Coruña - Athletic Club
Σάββατο 10/08/2024
19:00
Espanyol - Lleida
Κυριακή 11/08/2024
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - FFV Erfurt
Κυριακή 11/08/2024
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - Freiburg
Τετάρτη 14/08/2024
14:00
AZ - OH Leuven
Τετάρτη 14/08/2024
18:00
Logroño - Eibar
Τετάρτη 14/08/2024
20:00
Espanyol - Cornellà
Τετάρτη 14/08/2024
23:00
Atlético Madrid - INAC Kobe Leonessa
Πέμπτη 15/08/2024
02:00
Kansas City Current - Mamelodi Sundowns
Σάββατο 17/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Standard Liège
Σάββατο 17/08/2024
00:00
Utrecht - Köln
Σάββατο 17/08/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - Twente
Σάββατο 17/08/2024
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Frankfurt II
Σάββατο 17/08/2024
16:00
Piteå - AIK
Σάββατο 17/08/2024
16:00
AZ - Gent
Σάββατο 17/08/2024
17:30
Eibar - Deportivo de La Coruña
Σάββατο 17/08/2024
19:30
Espanyol - Levante Las Planas
Κυριακή 18/08/2024
00:00
Hoffenheim - Freiburg
Κυριακή 18/08/2024
20:00
Washington Spirit - Arsenal
Δευτέρα 19/08/2024
01:00
Angel City - Juárez
Τρίτη 20/08/2024
01:00
Gotham FC - Chelsea
Τρίτη 20/08/2024
18:00
Bayern München - Juventus
Τετάρτη 21/08/2024
00:00
Espanyol - Montpellier
Τετάρτη 21/08/2024
20:00
Utrecht - DTS Ede
Παρασκευή 23/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Sittard
Παρασκευή 23/08/2024
00:00
Eibar - Nantes
Σάββατο 24/08/2024
00:00
Fortuna Sittard - Köln
Σάββατο 24/08/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Eindhoven
Σάββατο 24/08/2024
14:00
Utrecht - SGS Essen
Κυριακή 25/08/2024
00:00
Dijon - Freiburg
Κυριακή 25/08/2024
22:00
Chelsea - Arsenal
Τετάρτη 28/08/2024
12:15
Manchester City - Leicester City
Τετάρτη 28/08/2024
19:45
Espanyol - Valencia
Πέμπτη 29/08/2024
12:15
West Ham United - PSG
Παρασκευή 30/08/2024
11:00
AZ - Feyenoord
Παρασκευή 30/08/2024
12:00
NAC Breda - Utrecht
Παρασκευή 30/08/2024
13:30
PSV - PEC Zwolle
Σάββατο 31/08/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam
Πέμπτη 05/09/2024
17:00
Utrecht - PEC Zwolle
Παρασκευή 06/09/2024
17:00
AZ - ADO Den Haag
Κυριακή 08/09/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Heerenveen
Τετάρτη 11/09/2024
20:00
Ter Leede - ADO Den Haag
Σάββατο 21/09/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Telstar
Σάββατο 21/09/2024
14:00
Utrecht - Feyenoord

Πίνακες

# Ομάδα ΑΜ Δ. Β.
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+